Risultati campionato 2018

Campionato Rotax 2018

Zona Nord
04/03 08/04 13/05 03/06 05/08 02/09
Pos. No. Pilota Telaio Totale Je Po Lo Ca Si Je
PF F PF F PF F PF F PF F PF F
1 10 Forenzi Giuseppe Energy 550 55 55 - - 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55
2 535 Pons Pietro Maranello 524 55 50 52 55 52 52 52 52 52 52 _50 _50
3 37 Perinazzo Riccardo Tonykart 515 52 52 55 52 50 _47 50 _50 50 50 52 52
4 777 Bottardo Davide Maranello 489 49 48 50 50 48 49 49 49 _48 49 _47 48
5 6 Perego Francesco 474 - - 49 49 46 48 47 48 47 47 46 47
6 404 Belfiore Gennaro Energy 377 - - - - 47 46 48 47 46 48 49 46
8 Fracassi A Kiko Maranello 192 - - - - - - - - 49 46 48 49
7 77 Pietrzak Darek Praga 192 47 49 48 48 - - - - - - - -
9 33 De Biasi Marco Praga 189 48 47 47 47 - - - - - - - -
10 401 Raggone Pietro Maranello 99 - - - - 49 50 - - - - - -
v-18092018
04/03 08/04 13/05 03/06 01/07 05/08 26/08 02/09 23/09
Pos. No. PILOTA Telaio Totale Je Po Lo Ca ACI 3 Si ACI 4 Je ACI 5
PF F PF F PF F PF F PF F PF F PF F PF F PF F
1 16 Galvanin Elia Exprit 550 Q 55 55 _46 _49 _52 ESC _52 _50 55 55 55 55 55 55 _42 _49 55 55
2 588 Bernardi Marco Tonykart 519 Q 52 49 49 50 50 49 55 55 - - _45 _45 - - 55 55 - -
3 5 Babbolin Cristian Tonykart 513 Q 50 52 52 52 55 _41 49 _44 52 52 50 49 - - _46 _47 - -
4 27 Felappi Nicola Praga 494 Q 48 _46 50 46 46 52 50 52 - - _44 48 - - 50 52 - -
5 560 Chizzali Michele Praga 487 Q 49 50 48 _45 49 47 48 49 - - 48 50 - - 49 _40 - -
6 256 Segattini Emma Intrepid 472 Q 44 _42 45 44 43 48 _40 _42 50 50 46 _43 52 50 _41 _42 - -
7 14 Lombardi Mattia Riccardo 460 Q 45 47 43 43 44 55 42 45 - - 49 47 - - - - - -
8 35 Zamburlini Luca 451 - - 47 55 41 45 45 39 - - 47 44 - - 44 44 - -
9 19 Guerra Nicola Praga 436 Q 46 44 42 48 40 _40 _39 41 - - 43 46 - - 45 41 - -
10 374 Bertocco Gregorio Tonykart 371 43 43 - - 47 50 44 46 - - - - - - 48 50 - -
11 39 Parolin Simone Exprit 339 Q - 48 55 SQ 48 _44 47 48 - - - - - - 47 46 - -
12 56 Perduca Andrea 337 - - 44 47 39 42 41 40 - - - - - - 40 44 - -
13 503 Ragone Pietro 297 - - - - - - 46 47 - - 52 52 - - 52 48 - -
14 11 Giudice Andrea 259 Q - - - - 42 43 43 43 - - - - - - 43 45 - -
15 336 Pokos Jan CRG 92 47 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 506 Bonato Matteo Exprit 91 - - - - 45 46 - - - - - - - - - - - -
v04102018
04/03 08/04 13/05 03/06 01/07 05/08 26/08 02/09 23/09
Pos. No. PILOTA Telaio Totale Je Po Lo Ca ACI 3 Si ACI 4 Je ACI 5
PF F PF F PF F PF F PF F PF F PF F PF F PF F
1 170 Laghi Filippo Tonykart 550 Q 55 _52 55 _52 55 _52 55 55 - - 55 55 55 55 _52 55 - -
2 77 Vuano Davide Praga 520 Q 49 49 50 50 - - - - 55 55 - - 50 52 - - 55 55
3 10 Parisotto Giacomo Exprit 493 Q 48 _44 - - 50 _42 49 49 50 52 48 47 _47 50 _47 50 - -
4 293 Bussola Marta Intrepid 489 Q _45 _45 _47 _45 _44 _45 48 48 48 49 _47 48 49 _47 48 49 50 52
5 22 Trinco Giordano Sodikart 472 Q _44 _42 46 47 49 48 50 50 - - 46 46 - - 45 45 - -
6 503 Limena Mattia Kosmic 409 Q 50 _47 52 55 52 50 SQ SQ - - 50 50 - - 50 _48 - -
7 564 Guzzo Riccardo Praga 366 Q 47 46 45 46 48 46 - - - - 44 44 - - - - - -
8 227 Marchesan Damiano Sodikart 357 Q SQ 55 - - 42 55 - - - - 52 52 - - 55 46 - -
9 6 Spereafico Riccardo Jesolo 346 Q 42 40 40 44 43 43 47 47 - - - - - -