Risultati campionato 2017

 

Campionato Rotax 2017

Zona Nord
12/3 23/4 07/05 21/05 11/06 09/07 06/08 10/09
Pos. No. Pilota Telaio Totale Je Li Wi Lo Ca Po Si Je
PF F PF F PF F PF F PF F PF F PF F PF F
1 Lombardi Mattia Birel 544 Q _52 55 - - 55 55 _50 55 55 52 55 55 _50 _50 52 55
2 31 Bertocco Gregorio CRG 541 Q 55 _52 55 55 - - 55 _48 _52 55 _52 52 52 55 55 52
3 5 Chiamenti Filippo EKS 501 Q 50 50 52 52 52 52 52 50 46 45 - - - - - -
4 51 Forenzi Giuseppe Energy 498 Q _44 _47 _49 49 _47 49 49 52 50 50 50 49 - - 50 50
5 37 Perinazzo Riccardo Birel 483 Q _47 48 47 _46 50 47 _45 _45 - - 47 48 49 49 49 49
6 135 Zamburlini Luca EKS 435 Q 49 49 46 47 - - _46 ESC 49 48 49 50 - - _45 48
7 6 Perduca Andrea Maranello 433 Q - - 48 48 48 50 48 47 SQ 49 - - - - 48 47
8 534 Perego Francesco Tonykart 377 Q - - 45 47 49 48 - - 47 46 48 47 - - - -
9 333 Pust Philipp Energy 238 46 45 50 50 - - - - - - - - - - 47 DNS
10 Ragone Pietro Maranello 203 - - - - - - 47 49 - - - - 55 52 - -
11 15 De Biasi Marco Praga 135 45 46 44 SQ - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Tedesco Kevin BRM 95 - - - - - - - - 48 47 - - - - - -
13 Nart Alex 92 48 44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Segattini Emma 92 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 46 46
15 Calderari Loris Kosmic 89 - - - - - - 44 45 - - - - - - - -
12/3 23/4 07/05 21/05 11/06 09/07 06/08 10/09
Pos. No. PILOTA Telaio Totale Je Li Wi Lo Ca Po Si Je
PF F PF F PF F PF F PF F PF F PF F PF F
1 16 Galvanin Elia Exprit 533 Q _46 _48 52 52 55 55 _46 49 55 55 _44 _49 50 _49 55 55
2 193 Sisti Jacopo Sodi 519 Q _47 52 55 55 _42 48 50 52 _36 _47 _38 _47 52 55 50 50
3 220 Limena Mattia Sergio EKS 495 Q 50 50 _42 50 52 42 55 55 _38 _45 48 46 47 _44 _45 _44
4 5 Babbolin Cristian Praga 495 Q 55 55 50 _39 48 49 47 _39 - - 49 50 44 48 _42 _42
5 92 Abbadessa Antonio EKS 471 Q _41 _44 47 46 45 50 48 50 47 46 _43 _43 46 DNS _44 46
6 293 Bussola Marta Intrepid 459 Q 43 46 _39 47 47 47 43 47 46 48 _39 _41 45 _43 _38 DNS
7 27 Felappi Nicola Praga 455 Q 42 45 45 44 - - 52 46 48 _41 47 45 - - 41 _39
8 216 Nart Loris Intrepid 452 Q 45 _39 49 SQ 50 52 - - 45 _42 55 55 55 46 - -
9 188 Bernardi Marco Tonykart 450 Q 52 49 SQ _41 - - 49 _45 52 52 _46 _36 49 52 46 49
10 39 Parolin Simone CRG 442 Q 49 42 _36 _38 43 46 _40 _37 _35 _38 42 42 41 45 52 40
11 319 Daminato Fabio Kosmic 434 Q 40 40 48 49 49 43 42 43 _39 39 41 _37 - - - -
12 81 Bertuzzi Andrea Birel Art 430 Q 39 43 40 37 - - _37 _38 42 43 50 48 - - 43 45
13 90 Sala Stefano Energy 428 Q _36 _33 41 43 44 45 38 _36 40 _37 40 38 - - 47 52
14 165 Guzzo Riccardo OK1 424 Q 44 47 37 48 - - 45 48 - - 36 39 - - 39 41
15 Bonato Matteo 409 Q 32 31 - - - - 39 41 43 44 52 52 - - 37 38
16 22 Trinco Giordano Sodi 400 Q _34 _35 46 42 46 44 _41 44 _37 _40 _37 44 42 SQ 49 43
17 169 Chizzali Michele Praga 397 Q DNS 37 INC DNS - - 36 40 49 49 - - 43 47 48 48
18 Di Persia Riccardo Biesse 198 - - - - - - - - 50 50 - - 48 50 - -
19 206 Prantl Selina CRG 166 37 41 43 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 127 Sava Nicola Praga 151 33 38 44 36 - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 Distefano Massimiliano 87 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 47
22 Raffaele Francesca Evokart 86 - - - - - - 44 42 - - - - - - - -
23 Varini Carlo Alberto 85 - - - - - - - - - 45 40 - - - -
24 Ceruti Nicola 80 48 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 23 Manprin Alessia Praga 78 - - 38 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 Cecco Marco 74 38 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 Amodei Leonardo 69 35 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12/3 23/4 07/05 21/05 11/06 09/07 06/08 10/09